fsv-header

Nächstes Spiel Erste

Sa, 16. Mär. 2019 15.30
TSG Geslau - Buch a.W II
GESBU
-:- SG Lenkersheim / Bad Windsheim
LEN BW

Nächstes Spiel Zweite

So, 17. Mär. 2019 13.00
SG FC Schauerheim II /​SC Dietersheim II
DIE SCH
-:- SG Lenkersheim / Bad Windsheim II
LEN BW II

Vergangene Saisons

Gegner: DTV Diespeck II | BK-Gr 5 N/F 18-19


Gegner Spiele Gewonnen Unentschieden Verloren Tor
SpVgg Markt Baudenbach 8 4 0 4 20 - 22
FSV Ipsheim 8 3 0 3 18 - 20
SV Brunn 6 2 0 4 11 - 21
FC Dachsbach-Birnbaum 6 2 1 3 8 - 12
FC Schauerheim 6 2 0 4 6 - 19
FSV Lenkersheim 6 0 1 5 5 - 28
ASV Wilhelmsdorf 4 1 1 2 4 - 8
MSC Markt Taschendorf 4 1 0 3 4 - 8
SC Dietersheim 4 0 1 3 4 - 20
SV Steigerwald-Münchsteinach 2 3 3 0 0 21 - 1
FC Dachsbach-Birnbaum II 3 3 0 0 11 - 0
SG FC Schauerheim II /​SC Dietersheim II 3 3 0 0 8 - 1
SG Lenkersheim / Bad Windsheim II 3 0 0 3 0 - 4
FSV Lenkersheim II 2 2 0 0 11 - 2
SV Ergersheim II 2 2 0 0 8 - 1
SV Ickelheim 2 2 0 0 7 - 2
RSV Sugenheim II 2 2 0 0 6 - 3
SG Franken/TSV Neustadt Aisch II 2 2 0 0 5 - 0
SV Brunn II 2 1 0 1 11 - 3
Hohlacher SV 2 1 0 1 7 - 7
TSV Markt Nordheim Reserve 2 1 1 0 7 - 6
FC Oberdachstetten 2 1 0 1 5 - 5
TSV Wilhermsdorf II 2 1 0 1 5 - 6
ASV Veitsbronn Reserve 2 1 0 1 4 - 7
SG Obernzenn /​ Unteraltenbernheim II 2 1 1 0 4 - 1
SG Sugenheim/Langenfeld/Bibart II 2 1 1 0 4 - 0
TSV Langenfeld II 2 1 1 0 4 - 3
TSV Marktbergel 2 1 0 1 3 - 6
TSV Wilhermsdorf 2 1 0 1 2 - 3
SV Unteraltenbernheim 2 1 0 1 1 - 3
FC Oberndorf 2 0 1 1 4 - 6
TSV Marktbergel II 2 0 1 1 4 - 5
TSV Scheinfeld 2 0 1 1 4 - 11
SC Trautskirchen II 2 0 0 2 3 - 7
SV Burggrafenhof 2 0 1 1 3 - 5
SV Puschendorf Reserve 2 0 0 2 3 - 11
SpVgg Steinachgrund II 2 0 1 1 3 - 7
FSV Bad Windsheim II 2 0 1 1 2 - 5
SV Gutenstetten 2 0 0 2 2 - 12
SVS Münchsteinach 2 0 1 1 2 - 3
Sportfreunde Tuchenbach 2 0 0 2 1 - 7
TSV Markt Bibart 2 0 1 1 1 - 5
TSV Markt Erlbach II 2 0 1 1 1 - 4
SV Losaurach 2 0 0 2 0 - 11
SpVgg Gallmersgarten 2 0 0 2 0 - 8
SpVgg Thierberg 2 0 1 1 0 - 1
TSV Langenzenn 2 0 0 2 0 - 12
SV Neuhof/Zenn II 1 1 0 0 4 - 1
SG Franken Neustadt/​TSV Neustadt/​Aisch I 1 1 0 0 2 - 1
TSV Markt Bibart Reserve 1 1 0 0 1 - 0
SV Burggrafenhof II 1 0 0 1 2 - 4